Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-13,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Dudak Jacek 35 36 38 32 36 33 36 32 33 146
2 Cesarz Adam 32 37 33 35 137
3 Skotarski Piotr 37 33 33 33 136
4 Niepsuj Grzegorz 30 35 32 28 32 37 28 136
5 Macionczyk Bogdan 30 36 36 29 34 30 136
6 Kotlarek Sławomir 36 28 34 33 30 133
7 Szmak Edward 29 28 32 32 31 36 28 131
8 Chrząstek Józef 31 36 30 26 29 26 33 130
9 Przybylski Krzysztof 22 30 34 33 31 128
10 Stokłosa Janusz 32 29 31 34 126
11 Szumański Mariusz 36 28 31 31 28 26 126
12 Kapral Wiesław 23 32 26 31 112
13 Kuczek Wiesław 20 22 32 31 27 112
NK Bać Leszek 40 28 33 101
NK Ludyga Piotr 34 35 69
NK Korzuch Mateusz 36 31 67
NK Wanik Michał 36 31 67
NK Górski Maciej 33 29 62
NK Bać Bogdan 26 26 52
NK Szumański Łukasz 36 36
NK Bałdyga Marcela 32 32
NK Ludyga Ewa 26 26
NK Dołhan Łukasz 25 25
NK Zyzak Zdzisław 24 24
NK Styczyński Maciej 21 21
NK Tomaszkiewicz Piotr 4 4
NK Kantor Marek 32
Grupa HCP 13,1-18,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Wolny Zdzisław 33 37 37 39 38 44 30 33 158
2 Kucharski Sławomir 29 36 35 23 34 27 36 24 41 148
3 Borończyk Krzysztof 28 32 34 29 34 26 44 26 144
4 Kajzer Jerzy 35 27 34 35 27 30 37 141
5 Karcz Ireneusz 31 37 35 34 34 22 32 140
6 Daniluk Dariusz 27 34 26 39 35 30 31 32 140
7 Leszczyński Grzegorz 39 26 32 32 36 139
8 Zmuda Michał 30 37 34 35 32 138
9 Kubacki Jerzy 31 36 33 31 23 32 132
10 Burzyński Tadeusz 31 30 27 33 32 34 30 130
11 Konopka Marek 40 33 31 26 130
12 Wolny Rafał 31 23 25 27 32 27 36 126
13 Wojtczak Tomasz 28 28 37 32 125
14 Daniluk Leszek 28 21 38 28 30 124
15 Grzesica Stanisław 35 32 24 27 118
16 Hańko Marek 27 32 28 27 114
17 Nagły Paweł 32 30 28 24 114
18 Sobków Marek 25 28 28 29 110
NK Włodarski Tomasz 37 26 44 107
NK Bubas Sławomir 34 32 33 99
NK Szczepański Adam 27 18 37 82
NK Wadowski Alan 37 35 72
NK Bałdyga Edward 35 27 62
NK Wadowski Adam 30 32 62
NK Sevkovic Klaudiusz 39 39
NK Sławek Wiesław 35 35
NK Zając Blanka 35 35
NK Niemirowicz Robert 34 34
NK Kazek Ewa 33 33
NK Wesołowski Tadeusz 31 31
NK Traczyk Tomasz 30 30
NK Paradysz Zofia 29 29
NK Zapora Patryk 29 29
NK Uliasz Bogdan 21 21
Grupa HCP 18,1-25,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 29 38 30 39 33 35 41 153
2 Wiszkowski Seweryn 38 40 38 30 29 33 31 149
3 Orlikowski Jan 37 28 26 33 33 38 141
4 Nowak Mirosław 22 32 35 24 34 25 28 35 36 140
5 Pawlikowski Wojciech 33 32 26 24 34 38 25 33 34 139
6 Hudak Karol 28 35 33 27 38 20 32 29 138
7 Chrząstek Lidia 36 30 32 28 32 28 36 136
8 Gawenda Janusz 31 31 26 29 34 30 35 131
9 Piórko Zbigniew 35 44 32 20 131
10 Domogała Michał 24 38 28 28 35 129
11 Walo Rafał 27 39 27 32 31 27 23 129
12 Szkaradek Marek 24 29 27 35 23 33 28 126
13 Bigo Wojciech 31 26 31 29 31 122
14 Grudzień Arkadiusz 28 39 28 26 121
15 Kieczka Tomasz 27 30 15 32 31 120
16 Kowalski Daniel 28 34 25 31 27 120
17 Kalus Andrzej 19 33 28 26 28 27 30 119
18 Rogala Leszek 23 28 25 29 36 25 24 25 118
19 Mróz Józef 26 16 27 28 31 28 27 28 30 117
20 Zając Robert 26 21 29 35 111
21 Kiełkowski Marek 19 21 27 27 30 26 110
22 Cesarz Danuta 27 27 27 24 105
23 Zawada Ryszard 21 29 27 22 99
NK Bać Karol 44 27 25 96
NK Grochowski Marcin 34 38 22 94
NK Przewłocki Adrian 38 36 74
NK Marszałek Wacław 43 24 67
NK Sitek Dariusz 36 31 67
NK Czekierdowski Artur 27 27 54
NK Górski Krzysztof 31 31
NK Alder Krystian 29 29
NK Żemaitis Marcin 29 29
NK Dudziak Andrzej 28 28
NK Kasperowicz Krzysztof 28 28
NK Kazimierski Wojciech 26 26
NK Kazek Janusz 24 24
NK Trojan Zbigniew 24 24
NK Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 24 24
NK Juszczyński Adam 22 22
Grupa HCP 25,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Bąk Wiesław 35 42 36 33 23 36 29 38 152
2 Zawada Tadeusz 35 36 42 24 38 19 151
3 Ćwieląg Jan 33 38 36 20 29 24 136
4 Przybylska Helena 30 32 30 30 26 33 125
5 Dziąćko Jerzy 27 31 30 31 29 31 28 123
6 Zawada Alicja 34 34 25 29 122
7 Fajer Ewelina 26 19 24 25 94
8 Boczkowski Leon 25 24 20 18 87
NK Tokarczyk Mirosław 30 45 38 113
NK Fischer Piotr 16 33 28 77
NK Kordela Paweł 33 38 71
NK Szlachta Teresa 33 31 64
NK Jędrzej Adam 32 30 62
NK Magiera Mirosław 33 24 57
NK Makowski Jacek 28 22 50
NK Kostka Marek 39 39
NK Świat Maciej 35 35
NK Zogata-Bochenek Anna 33 33
NK Filipowicz Jakub 31 31
NK Paterek Bogdan 30 30
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 28 28
NK Bochenek Dariusz 26 26
NK Cieślik Andrzej 22 22

 
Partnerzy:
Klinikika Borczyk